Password Strength X402
@Br0ski777
About Password Strength X402
x402 micropayment API for AI agents. Evaluates password strength and security. Pay per call with USDC on Base.
Config
Add this server to your MCP-compatible client using the configuration below.
{
"mcpServers": {
"password-strength": {
"url": "https://password-strength-production.up.railway.app/mcp",
"transport": "sse"
}
}
}Tools
No tools detected
We auto-extract tools from the README. The maintainer can list them under a ## Tools heading to populate this section.
Overview
What is Password Strength X402?
Password Strength X402 is a micropayment API for AI agents that evaluates password strength and security. It uses a pay-per-call model with USDC on the Base network.
How to use Password Strength X402?
—
Key features of Password Strength X402?
- Evaluates password strength and security
- Pay-per-call micropayment using USDC on Base
- Designed for use by AI agents
Use cases of Password Strength X402?
—
FAQ from Password Strength X402?
What does Password Strength X402 do?
It evaluates password strength and security, intended to be called by AI agents as a pay-per-use service.
How is Password Strength X402 paid for?
Payment is per API call using USDC on the Base network.
Who is Password Strength X402 for?
It is built for AI agents that need to assess password strength on demand.
Frequently asked questions
What does Password Strength X402 do?
It evaluates password strength and security, intended to be called by AI agents as a pay-per-use service.
How is Password Strength X402 paid for?
Payment is per API call using USDC on the Base network.
Who is Password Strength X402 for?
It is built for AI agents that need to assess password strength on demand.
Basic information
More Developer Tools MCP servers

Apiosk
obcraftAI-native payments for tools and APIs. Discover, pay for, execute, and publish monetized APIs directly from your agent, settled per call in USDC over x402, through the Model Context Protocol. payments · finance · x402 ·
ZeroBeacon — 1000-Tool Collision-Proof Commerce Router
DavidFox998ZeroBeacon.ai — Collision-proof commerce router for AI agents. 1000 MCP tools: commerce, trust, billing, sovereign ID + everyday tools. LIVE.

TaskerArmy Agent
TaskerArmyAsk Claude or ChatGPT what Shopify theme optimization tasks are pending on your store, a remote MCP server for TaskerArmy Agent accounts.

Windframe
Windframe MCP gives your AI the design taste needed to create consistent, production-ready UI that feels intentionally designed. Available at https://windframe.dev/mcp

Foremerge
naw103Catch intent conflicts before code conflicts. The open-source coordination protocol for coding agents, built above Git.
Comments